We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Melissa Archer

Follow
Melissa Archer

Born

12/2/1979, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Melissa Jean Archer

Gender

Female
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melissa Archer created the role of "One Life to Live's" Natalie Balsom in July 2001. Natalie is a deceptively sweet young woman who knows exactly how to get what she wants. Melissa Archer was born and raised in Dallas, Texas, and after high school followed her acting dreams…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less