Melissa Claire Egan

Follow
Melissa Claire Egan

Born

9/28/1981, Pound Ridge, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melissa Egan
9.3
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melissa is an American actress, best known for her portrayal of Annie Novak on ABC's daytime drama "All My Children," which she originated in July 2006.

Credits