Melissa Fumero

Follow
Melissa Fumero

Born

8/19/1982, Lyndhurst, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Melissa Gallo

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melissa Gallo
7.2
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Melissa Fumero. Add a Biography

Credits