Melissa Lawson (II)

Follow
Melissa Lawson (II)

Born

4/10/1976, Arlington, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Melissa Ann Lawson

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melissa Lawson is a country singer and the winner of the reality show "Nashville Star" on August 4th 2008.

Credits