Melissa McIntyre

Follow
Melissa McIntyre

Born

5/31/1986, Port Colborne, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Melissa Erin McIntyre

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melissa McIntyre was born on May 31, 1986 in Port Colborne, Ontario, Canada. She attended Port Colborne High School. She is most recognized from her role as Ashley Kerwin on the hit tv show Degrassi: The Next Generation. Melissa briefly left Degrassi: The Next Generation after season 4…more

Credits