TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Melissa Molinaro

Follow
Melissa Molinaro

Born

6/4/1982, Toronto, Ontario

Birth Name

Melissa Ann Smith

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melissa S., Melissa, Melissa Smith
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Melissa Molinaro (formerly Melissa Smith) is a talented Canadian singer, actress, model, dancer and reality tv star. She has appeared in two major reality TV competitions Making the Band 3 for it's second season and Pussycat Dolls Present: The Search For The Next Doll. She failed to make…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Melissa Molinaro yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW