Melissa Reeves

Follow
Melissa Reeves

Born

3/14/1967, Eatontown, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Melissa Brennan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melissa Brennan Reeves, Missy, Melissa Brennen, Melissa Brennan
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in Eatontown, New Jersey, Melissa grew up in a close family environment, which included her father, Lawrence Brennan, her mother, Marion, and her older brother David. "My family always gave me a lot of encouragement to pursue a career in the performing arts," explains Melissa.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes