Melissa Remo

Follow
Melissa Remo

Born

9/5/1990, New York

Birth Name

Melissa Anne Remo

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Theater: Miss Saigon(1995),The King and I(1997-8),La Boheme(2002-2003), Gypsy of the Year (1997), The Nutcracker(1996)

tv: Trinity as kid #1, Rug Rats Commercial on Nickelodeon, Sesame Street (1994-5), One Life to Live(2003)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW