Melissa Rivers

Follow
Melissa Rivers

Born

1/20/1968, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Melissa Warburg Rosenberg

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melissa Warburg Rosenburg, Melissa Rosenburg
  • Melissa Rivers is a contestant on season...
4.0
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Melissa Rivers. Add a Biography

Credits