Melodee Spevack

Follow
Melodee Spevack

Born

10/13/1953, Chicago, IL

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melodie M. Spewick, Melodee M. Spevack, Melodee Spevack, Melodee Spevak, Melodee Spivak, Melodie Spevack
10
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melodee is a voice actor and the vice president of Voxworks corporation based in Nevada. Her prominent acting roles include Torpedo Girl in Bobobo-bo-Bo-bobo, Misae in Paranoia Agent, and assorted monsters in Digimon Adventure.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Melodee Spevack yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW