Melody Perkins

Follow
Melody Perkins

Born

1/28/1974, Weisbaden, Germany

Birth Name

Melody Lynn Perkins

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melody Lynn Perkins
9.8
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melody Lynn Perkins was born in Weisbaden, Germany in January 28, 1974; she was raised in Sacramento, California. Melody is 5'6" or 5'7", her eyes are green, and her hair is blonde. Melody's favorite food is Chinese. Her hobbies are dancing, modeling, acting, reading plays. Melody likes all…more

Credits