Melora Hardin

Follow
Melora Hardin

Born

6/29/1967, Houston, Texas. USA

Birth Name

Melora Diane Hardin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melora Hardine
8.8
User Rating
67 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melora Hardin is known as one of the stars on The Office, NBC's hit TV show, as Steve Carrell's hard-nosed boss/on again, off again love interest. On the big screen Melora can be seen in Thank You for Smoking, The Hot Chick, Absolute Power and Soul Man to…more

Credits