Melville Ruick

Follow
Melville Ruick

Born

7/8/1898, Boise, Idaho

Died

12/24/1972

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mel Ruick
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Melville Ruick. Add a Biography

Credits