Mercedes McCambridge

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/16/1916 , Joliet, Illinois, USA

Died

3/2/2004

Birth Name

Carlotta Mercedes Agnes McCambridge

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Mercedes McCambridge. Add a Biography