Mercedes McNab

Follow
Mercedes McNab

Born

3/14/1980, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Mercedes Alicia McNab

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
169 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mercedes Alicia McNab, now in her mid-twenties, is an only child. She has been acting professionally since she was 10, and her best known film role is probably as the girl scout in the Addams Family and its sequel. She has also appeared in the films Savage Landmore

Credits