Mercedes Scelba-Shorte

Follow
Mercedes Scelba-Shorte

Born

8/24/1981, Valencia, California

Birth Name

Mercedes Yvette Scelba-Shorte

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mercedes Yvette
9.7
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mercedes was the runner-up in Cycle 2 of "America's Next Top Model." Afterwards, she continued her modeling career and made guest appearance on a few shows.

Credits