Meredith Bishop

Follow
Meredith Bishop

Born

1/15/1976, Woodland Hills, California

Birth Name

Meredith Anne Bishop

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Meredith Bishop is best known for her role on The Secret World Of Alex Mack on Nickelodeon. She has also been on Scrubs and Felicity. She also appears in the popular "Tiny House" Geico television commercial.

Credits