Meredith Eaton

Follow
Meredith Eaton

Born

Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Meredith Hope Eaton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Merrie, Meredith Eaton-Gilden, Meredith Hope Eaton-Gilden
8.4
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT

Meredith Eaton was born on August 26th 1974 in Long Island, New York, USA. She is best known for her role as Emily Resnick on Family Law. Meredith completed her master's degree in clinical psychology from the Derner Institute Of Psychoanalysis at Adelphi University. After Meredith graduated from…more

Credits