Meredith Mauldin

Follow
Meredith Mauldin

Born

8/11/1980, Ft. Worth, Texas

Birth Name

Meredith McCoy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Meredith McCoy, Meredith Thompson, Meredith McCoy Mauldin
8.5
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
As the daughter of a longtime Texas radio station owner/DJ, Meredith has been singing and acting professionally since she was 17. Her main acting roles have included the Farrelly Brothers film The Ringer, NBC's Saving Jessica Lynch, the feature movie Graduation Day, and even a video by country…more

Credits