Meredith Salenger

Follow
Meredith Salenger

Born

3/14/1970, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Meredith Dawn Salinger

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Meredith Salinger, Meredith Dawn Salenger, Meredith Salinger
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Meredith Salenger was born and raised in Malibu, California. She loves performing befront of her friends and family. At the age of eight, she decided to become an actress. Soon came her profession role - she was discovered by John Huston, a legendary director. She won an award…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW