Merle Oberon

Follow
Merle Oberon

Born

2/19/1911, India

Died

11/23/1979

Birth Name

Estelle Merle O'Brien Thompson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Queenie Thompson
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Merle Oberon. Add a Biography

Credits