Merlin Olsen

Follow
Merlin Olsen

Born

9/15/1940, Logan, Utah, USA

Died

3/11/2010

Birth Name

Merlin Jay Olsen

Gender

Male
4.4
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Merlin Olsen. Add a Biography

Credits