Merril Hoge

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/26/1965 , Pocatello, Idaho

Birth Name

Merril DuAine Hoge

Gender

Male

Biography:

Merril Hoge is a retired football player. He currently works as an analyst for ESPN.