Merrin Dungey

Follow
Merrin Dungey

Born

8/6/1971, Sacramento, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Merrion Dungey
8.8
User Rating
85 votes

Biography

EDIT
Francie on the ABC Television Network's Alias. She was born on August 6, in Sacramento, California. Merrin Dungey (pronounced DUN-JEE) has been performing all her life. She started at the age of four with ballet and danced all the way into her teens. She performed in piano recitals…more

Credits