Mervyn LeRoy

Follow
Mervyn LeRoy

Born

10/15/1900, San Francisco, California, USA

Died

9/13/1987

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mervyn Leroy, Mervyn Le Roy
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mervyn LeRoy. Add a Biography

Credits