Meryl Cassie

Follow
Meryl Cassie

Born

4/2/1984, George, Cape Prevince, South Africa

Birth Name

Meryl Danielle Cassie

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Meryl Cassie was born in South Africa where she lived with her mother Barbara Cassie, brother Miquelle Cassie, sister Megan Alatini (ex - Truebliss band member) and other sister Monique Cassie. The family emigrated to New Zealand in 1987, mainly due to apartheid. Meryl has had acting experiences…more

Credits