Michael Adamthwaite

Follow
Michael Adamthwaite

Born

9/1/1981, North York, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Michael David Adamthwaite

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Micheal Adamthwaite, Michael D. Adamthwaite
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael David Adamthwaite, was born in North York Toronto, on September 1st 1981. Michael attended various schools across Canada and some in England, as his father David was a naval officer and was subject to frequent moves. While in England Michael won the role of a streetwise bully…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Adamthwaite yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW