Michael Alaimo (II)

Follow
Michael Alaimo (II)

Born

5/5/1971

Birth Name

Michael Anthony Alaimo Jr.

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Alaimo is an actor, writer, producer, and does below the line work in film and TV. Michael has worked on such productions as The Closer, Traveler, and Invasion. Michael shares the same birthday has his father and sister. Michael's father is Marc Alaimo.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Alaimo (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW