Michael Aldridge

Follow
Michael Aldridge

Born

9/9/1920, Glastonbury, Somerset, England

Died

1/10/1994

Birth Name

Michael William F. Aldridge

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Aldridge. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Aldridge yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW