Michael Anderson

Follow
Michael Anderson

Born

1/30/1920, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Michael Joseph Anderson

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Statues: Betty Jordan (1939-?), Vera Carlisle (13th January 1969-?), Married; Adrianne Ellis (? -present) Lives: Used to live just outside London in a rose farm called "Greensleeves" the residence is a 16th Century Tudor House with Seven Bedrooms, then he moved to Los Angeles and then moved to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Anderson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW