Michael Angarano

Follow
Michael Angarano

Born

12/3/1987, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Michael Anthony Angarano

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael, Mike, Mikey Ango
9.1
User Rating
69 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Anthony Angarano started out as a Ford model and he quickly went into television guest starring on shows such as Another World, The Pretender, and My Brother's Keeper. Michael has since moved on to much bigger projects, gaining the recurring role of Elliott on Will & Gracemore

Credits