Michael Anthony

Follow
Michael Anthony

Born

9/26/1911, St. Helier, Jersey, Channel Islands

Died

2/14/1998

Birth Name

Michael Adam Anthony Chodzko

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse:Bernadette Milne (?-?) (divorced) Trivia:Father of actress Lysette Anthony

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Anthony yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW