Michael Armstrong (II)

Follow
Michael Armstrong (II)

Born

7/24/1944, Bolton, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Edward Hyde, Sergio Casstner
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Armstrong (II). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Armstrong (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW