Michael Baber

Follow
Michael Baber

Born

11/1/1966, Wabash, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Baber
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

music editor, television writer, works with Asa Anderson at bloombaber music design to edit and produce music for television shows and theatrical films

Credits