Michael Badalucco

Follow
Michael Badalucco

Born

12/20/1954, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Badalucco
9.0
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Badalucco is an American actor, who started his career as a prop master for films shot on location in New York City. Born in 1954 in Brooklyn, New York, Badalucco's father was a movie set designer and his mother worked in wardrobe. The actor studied drama at…more

Credits