Michael Balfour

Follow
Michael Balfour

Born

2/11/1918, Dover, Kent, England

Died

10/24/1997

Birth Name

Michael S. Balfour

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Balfour. Add a Biography

Credits