Michael Barrymore

Follow
Michael Barrymore

Born

5/4/1952, Bermondsey, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Michael Kieron Parker

Gender

Male
5.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Barrymore. Add a Biography

Credits