Michael Baseleon

Follow
Michael Baseleon

Born

4/6/1925, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

10/9/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Baseleon
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Baseleon. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Baseleon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW