TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Michael Beardsley

Follow
Michael Beardsley

Born

3/5/1976, Santa Cruz, California

Birth Name

Michael Dean Beardsley

Gender

9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Beardsley was born March 5th 1976 in Santa Cruz, California; he graduated from San Lorenzo Valley High School in 1994. While he enjoyed performing skits and making videos for various classes, he never took a single acting class while he was in high school, he was heavily…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Beardsley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW