Michael Bell

Follow
Michael Bell

Born

4/10/1938, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Michael Patrick Bell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Bell (I), Mike Bell
8.5
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Patrick Bell is an actor and voice over artist, born April 10, 1938 in Brooklyn, New York. Most commonly credited in videogames, animated movies and television series. He is perhaps most famous for playing the voice of Drew Pickles (Angelica's dad), Chazz Finster (Chuckie's dad), and Boris…more

Credits