Michael Bellisario

Follow
Michael Bellisario

Born

4/7/1980, California, USA

Birth Name

Michael Angelo Bellisario

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Angelo Bellisario
7.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael is the son of Donald P. Bellisario and his second wife, Lynn Halpern. He has an older half-brother David Bellisario, and younger half-siblings Troian and Nicholas Bellisario.

Credits