Michael Bennett

Follow
Michael Bennett

Born

4/8/1943, Buffalo, New York, USA

Died

7/2/1987

Birth Name

Michael Bennett DiFiglia

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Bennett was an American musical theater director, writer, choreographer, and dancer.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes