Michael Bergin

Follow
Michael Bergin

Born

3/19/1969, Waterbury, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Michael John Bergin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Micheal Bergin, Michael Bergen, Micheal Bergen
9.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael has a son, Jesse, born in 1999, and a daughter, Alannah Jade, born in 2004, both with Joy Tilk.

Credits