Michael Biehn

Follow
Michael Biehn

Born

7/31/1956, Anniston, Alabama

Birth Name

Michael Connell Biehn

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Connell Biehn was born in Anniston, Alabama, the second of four children. Shortly thereafter, the family moved to Lincoln, Nebraska and then on to Lake Havasu, Arizona when Michael entered his teen years. His father and older brother, Steven Albert, are attorneys. The remaining brother, Jonathon King…more

Credits