Michael Bisping

Follow
Michael Bisping

Born

2/28/1979, Cyprus

Birth Name

Michael Gavin Joseph Bisping

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael "The Count" Bisping is an MMA fighter currently competing in the UFC. He holds notable victories over Matt Hamill, Denis Kang and Yoshihiro Akiyama.

Credits