Michael Bolton

Follow
Michael Bolton

Born

2/26/1953, New Haven, Connecticut, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Michael Bolotin

Gender

Male
  • Michael Bolton stars in Season Eleven of...
  • Michael Bolton and Chelsie Hightower sta...
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Bolton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW