Michael Brandon

Follow
Michael Brandon

Born

4/20/1945, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Michael Feldman

Gender

Male
  • Michael Brandon as Marcus Wendall in Hustle
  • Michael Brandon is Colonel Norton in New...
7.8
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Brandon was born in Brooklyn, New York on April 20, 1945. He has starred in various stage productions such as 'Does A Tiger Wear a Necktie' and 'Jerry Springer: The Opera' as well as TV shows and movies such as 'Dempsey and Makepeace', 'FM' and more recently…more

Credits