Michael Brendli

Follow
Michael Brendli

Born

3/26/1983, Long Island, New York, United States

Birth Name

Raymond Michael Brendli

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Livewyre, El Mondo, Mikey, Mike Mondo
7.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Brendli is a professional wrestler best know for his time in WWE performing under the ring name Mikey and being part of the wrestling stable called the Spirit Squad.

Credits