Michael Brennan

Follow
Michael Brennan

Born

9/25/1912, Wandsworth, London, England

Died

6/29/1982

Birth Name

Bernard O'Leary

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Brennan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Brennan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW