Michael Bublé

Follow
Michael Bublé

Born

9/9/1975, Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Buble
  • Michael Buble in The Voice
9.4
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was 'discovered' singing at the wedding of ex-Canadian Prime Minister Brian Mulroney's daughter.

Credits